MASTERJEE RESULTS -2014 (ENGINEERING) - JEE MAINS –QUALIFIED STUDENTS LIST

S.No. Name of the Student Marks Obtained Remark
1. Sujith John Mathew 191 Ida Scudder School
2. S.Venkatesh 190 Shrishti Vidyasharam
3. Bhageerathi K 174 Kendriya Vidyalaya
4. M.Venkatesh 166 Shrishti Vidyasharam
5. N.B. Naveen 155 Shrishti Vidyasharam
6. Prem kumar 150 Shrishti Vidyasharam
7. Kiran Pranesh J 142 PKD Matric Hr Sec School
8. Mohit Kameswaran S 136 Bharath Vidya Bhavan – CBE
9. G.Nandhini 134 Shrishti Vidyasharam
10. Rounak Sarkar 132 Shrishti Vidyasharam
11. Jagedish Raj R 128 Yuvabharathi Public School
12. Dhanish Revanth RN 127 Shree Saraswathi Vidhyaa Mandheer
13. Malarvizhi 124 Shrishti Vidyasharam
14. Kruthika 124 Shrishti Vidyasharam
15. Rahul R 124 Kendriya Vidyalaya
16. Jaswanth 123 Shrishti Vidyasharam
17. Revathi B 122 GD Matric Hr Sec School
18. Aarti M 121 Kendriya Vidyalaya
19. Venkata Sailesh 118 Shrishti Vidyasharam
20. Arun Prasath P 118 Narayana Junior college
21. Siva Hari V 117 PKD Matric Hr Sec School
22. V.Sasidharan 116 Shrishti Vidyasharam
23. Sathiya Narayanan 116 Shrishti Matric Hr Sec School
24. Arun Kumar L 116 Yuvabharathi Public School
25. Mugundhakumar B 114 PKD Matric Hr Sec School
26. Sharan Dass 115 Shrishti Matric Hr Sec School
27. Akilesh Kesavan 114 Shrishti Vidyasharam
28. D.Marutheeshwar 120  
29. Ansan chrys 107 Sun Beam Senior Secondary School
30. Manju R 101 Kendriya Vidyalaya
31. Visveswaran S 98 PKD Matric Hr Sec School
32. Raghavendran R 98 Kurinji Matric Hr Sec School
33. Devasurya S E 95 St.Jude’s Public School
34. Nisintha A 95 Saradha Matric Hr Sec School
35. Akil Krishna 94 Shrishti Vidyasharam
36. Vikhash Karthik VM 93 GD Matric Hr Sec School
37. Rajaeaswaran C 91 Yuvabharathi Public School
38. Kousik Kannan K S 91 Yuvabharathi Public School
39. Arun Prasath.R.A 90 Shrishti Matric Hr Sec School
40. Meshal Akash 90 Ida Scudder School
41. Syed Abbas Anees. N 90 VVNKM Senior Secondary School
42. Surya C 89 Kendriya Vidyalaya
43. Tamilarasan T 88 St.Jude’s Public School
44. Poorani J 88 Bharath Vidya Bhavan – Palani
45. Shree Krishna 87 Bharath Vidya Bhavan –Erode
46. MM Vagul 87 Bharath Vidya Bhavan – Erode
47. K M Nikil Sabari 81 Bharath Vidya Bhavan – Erode
48. Sudheesana 86 St.Jude’s Public School
49. M.Karthick 85 Shrishti Vidyasharam
50. Arjun Sujeeth 85 Amrita Vidyalayam
51. S.Arthy 84 Shrishti Vidyasharam
52. Aravind.S 83 VVNKM Senior Secondary School
53. Arrputhan.T 83 VVNKM Senior Secondary School
54. S.Varun 81 Shrishti Vidyasharam
55. Varsha 80 Vidya Mandhri
56. Sanjay Gowtham.c 80 Shrishti Matric Hr Sec School
57. Sudhakar K 80 Navabharath National School
58. Viswatharani 80 St.Jude’s Public School
59. Sangeetha V 76 Devi Matric Higher Secondary School
60. D.Kishore 78 Shrishti Vidyasharam
61. Shashwath.U.S 78 Shrishti Vidyasharam
62. Mohana Priya 77  
63. S.Vignesh 75 VVNKM Senior Secondary School
64. Yadhu J Kishan 75 Amrita Vidyalayam
65. Sandana Inian 74 Shrishti Vidyasharam
66. Pravin E 74 Navabharath National School
67. Surya.L.U 66 Vetri Vikaas
68. Pavithraa AA 58 Amala Matric Hr Sec School
69. Hage nano 87 Shrishti Vidyasharam
70. Hari prasath Shrishti Vidyasharam